Fanshop
Facebook
Instagram
Youtube
KIS
Členská přihláška
KLUB
ZÁKLADNÍ INFORMACE
VÝKONNÝ VÝBOR
SPORTOVIŠTĚ
SPOLEČENSKÁ ODPOVĚDNOST
HISTORIE
GRAFICKÝ MANUÁL
A-tým
REALIZAČNÍ TÝM
HRÁČI
ZÁPASY
TABULKA
Ostatní týmy
B - TÝM
U19 - STARŠÍ DOROST
U15 - STARŠÍ ŽÁCI
U13 - MLADŠÍ ŽÁCI
U12 - MLADŠÍ ŽÁCI
U11 - STARŠÍ PŘÍPRAVKA
U10 - STARŠÍ PŘÍPRAVKA
U9 - MLADŠÍ PŘÍPRAVKA
U8 - MLADŠÍ PŘÍPRAVKA
U7 - MINI PŘÍPRAVKA
U6 - MINI PØÍPRAVKA
U5 - ŠKOLIČKA
STARÁ GARDA
Informace
NÁBOR
ŠKOLIČKA
PARTNERSKÉ KLUBY
ROZPIS AKCÍ
KONTAKTY
Šéftrenér
Týmy
GALERIE
FOTOGALERIE
TAPETY
FANSHOP
PARTNEŘI
SP U11
Sezóna
Sezóna 2023/24
Sezóna 2022/23
Sezóna 2021/22
Sezóna 2020/21
KP Turnaj, 10. 9. 2023
FK Litoměřicko
-
FK Litoměřicko
OP, 12. 9. 2023
FK Litoměřicko
-
FK Schoeller Křešice
7:9
KP Turnaj, 17. 9. 2023
FK Litoměřicko
-
FK Litoměřicko
Planeo CUP 1.kolo, 19. 9. 2023
FK Litoměřicko
-
FK Litoměřicko
KP Turnaj, 23. 9. 2023
FK Litoměřicko
-
FK Litoměřicko
OP, 24. 9. 2023
FK Litoměřicko
-
SK Roudnice nad Labem
22:0
OP, 1. 10. 2023
Sahara Vědomice
-
FK Litoměřicko
2:25
OP, 4. 10. 2023
SK Liběšice
-
FK Litoměřicko
8:9
KP Turnaj, 7. 10. 2023
FK Litoměřicko
-
FK Litoměřicko
OP, 8. 10. 2023
FK Litoměřicko
-
TJ Sokol Hoštka
4:10
OP, 15. 10. 2023
FK Litoměřicko
-
Sokol Straškov-Vodochody
9:8
KP Turnaj, 21. 10. 2023
FK Litoměřicko
-
FK Litoměřicko
OP, 22. 10. 2023
TJ Slavoj Úštěk
-
FK Litoměřicko
4:12
OP, 30. 10. 2023
FK Litoměřicko
-
TJ Sokol Pokratice
18:15
OP, 5. 11. 2023
FK Louny Chodouny
-
FK Litoměřicko
4:12
OP, 11. 11. 2023
FK Litoměřicko
-
TJ Dynamo Podlusky
7:9
OP, 6. 4. 2024
TJ Dynamo Podlusky
-
FK Litoměřicko
13:00
OP, 13. 4. 2024
FK Litoměřicko
-
FK Schoeller Křešice
14:00
KP "A" turnaj, 14. 4. 2024
FK Litoměřicko
-
FK Litoměřicko
09:00
KP "A" turnaj, 20. 4. 2024
FK Litoměřicko
-
FK Litoměřicko
09:00
OP, 21. 4. 2024
TJ Sokol Černiv
-
FK Litoměřicko
10:00
OP, 27. 4. 2024
FK Litoměřicko
-
TJ Slavoj Úštěk
14:00
KP "A" turnaj, 28. 4. 2024
FK Litoměřicko
-
FK Litoměřicko
09:00
KP "A" turnaj, 4. 5. 2024
FK Litoměřicko
-
FK Litoměřicko
09:00
OP, 5. 5. 2024
Sokol Straškov-Vodochody
-
FK Litoměřicko
13:00
OP, 12. 5. 2024
TJ Sokol Hoštka
-
FK Litoměřicko
10:00
OP, 18. 5. 2024
FK Litoměřicko
-
SK Sokol Brozany
14:00
KP "B" turnaj, 18. 5. 2024
FK Litoměřicko
-
FK Litoměřicko
09:00
KP "A" turnaj, 19. 5. 2024
FK Litoměřicko
-
FK Litoměřicko
10:00
KP finále turnaj, 26. 5. 2024
FK Litoměřicko
-
FK Litoměřicko
OP, 26. 5. 2024
Slavoj Bohušovice
-
FK Litoměřicko
10:00
OP, 2. 6. 2024
FK Litoměřicko
-
TJ Sokol České Kopisty
10:00
OP, 9. 6. 2024
TJ Slavoj Sulejovice
-
FK Litoměřicko
10:00
OP, 16. 6. 2024
FK Litoměřicko
-
FK Slavoj Třebenice
10:00